Наш город одна команда

Наш город одна команда


Мини-футбол. Город

Первенство г.о. Коломна по мини-футболу под эгидой КФФ.

Составы команд

 

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА.

 

«КБМ-1»

1 Аксенов Владимир Николаевич

2 Вишняков Дмитрий Александрович

3 Волков Роман Николаевич

4 Денисов Вячеслав Сергеевич

5 Добычин Денис Николаевич

6 Жаров Геннадий Анатольевич

7 Исаев Андрей Александрович

8 Киселев Кирилл Олегович

9 Мигда Алексей Алексеевич

10 Мишкин Андрей Геннадьевич

11 Морозов Игорь Сергеевич

12 Пекин Сергей Владимирович

13 Смыслов Илья Петрович

14 Тюбаев Иван Викторович

15 Фомин Сергей Алексеевич

16 Яблонский Александр Сергеевич

 

«Пульт-Регион»

1 Меркушев Дмитрий

2 Зыков Павел

3 Мурадов Константин

4 Ерохин Алексей

5 Павликов Павел

6 Павликов Дмитрий

7 Куковкин Дмитрий

8 Курманов Сергей

9 Шарашкин Станислав

10 Стрельников Андрей

11 Стрельников Александр

12 Ермилов Павел

13 Дворников Дмитрий

 

«МК-Юрист»

1 Жуков Никита

2 Конаков Алексей

3 Коренков Михаил

4 Макеев Илья

5 Михайлев Павел

6 Прошкин Павел

7 Руденков Михаил

8 Рыбаков Сергей

9 Савинов Александр

10 Савинов Денис

11 Синютин Николай

12 Филаретов Дмитрий

13 Чичков Дмитрий

14 Щеколдин Владимир

15 Щукин Алексей

16 Зеркин Евгений

17 Рожнов Василий

18 Конкин Александр

19 Лисицин Сергей

 

«Прогресс»

1 Дорофейкин Павел 1972

2 Алабушев Дмитрий 1984

3 Демин Эдуард 1971

4 Куранов Александр 1978

5 Тарасов Сергей 1978

6 Воронков Алексей 1989

7 Турченков Сергей 1990

8 Викулов Артём 1996

9 Мирошниченко Дмитрий 1983

10 Вакульчук Денис 1983

11 Канаев Алексей 1976

12 Пирязев Константин 1972

13 Ерастов Арсений 1997

14 Ершов Илья 1996

15 Косов Иван 1999

16 Разбежкин Роман 1987

17 Григорьев Александр

18 Корольков Александр 1989

19 Умяров Радик 1986

20 Шаюнов Сергей 1995

21 Шумов Сергей 1972

 
«Альянс»

1 Алиев Ильдар Хайдарович

2 Рожнов Василий Сергеевич

3 Шанин Александр Серафимович

4 Миртов Александр Геннадьевич

5 Шереметьев Андрей Николаевич

6 Пискунов Леонид Алексеевич

7 Горшков Илья Андреевич

8 Ефимцев Алексей Дмитриевич

9 Коротаев Игорь Александрович

10 Иванов Михаил Петрович

11 Бунтов Максим Анатольевич

12 Алейник Николай Николаевич

13 Ануфриев Виталий Александрович

14 Игнатов Олег Станиславович

15 Осипов Владимир Владимирович

16 Реутов Игорь Васильевич

17 Колобаев Николай Александрович

18 Васкес Павел Луисович

19 Татаркин Юрий Анатольевич

20 Луговкин Вячеслав Борисович

21 Миронов Алексей Сергеевич

22 Калякин Михаил Алексеевич

23 Викулов Павел Анатольевич

24 Арефьев Николай Александрович

25 Мельников Андрей Александрович

 

«Юпитер»

1 Куликов Андрей Александрович

2 Ткаченко Иван Анатольевич

3 Карпов Антон Павлович

4 Туляков Алексей Александрович

5 Маршев Денис Александрович

6 Потапов Денис Игоревич

7 Шакалов Дмитрий Владимирович

8 Ерохов Александр Олегович

9 Першин Никита Андреевич

10 Крупенников Дмитрий Алексеевич

11 Ишутин Владислав Сергеевич

12 Поскакарин Сергей Геннадьевич

13 Климкин Юрий Сергеевич

14 Мартьянов Максим Юрьевич

15 Волков Максим Евгеньевич

16 Орехов Дмитрий Александрович

17 Селезнев Станислав Евгеньевич

18 Токарев Кирилл Юрьевич

19 Ратников Александр Владимирович

20 Коржик Денис Николаевич

21 Поляков Валерий Сергеевич

22 Федин Антон Викторович

23 Потапов Максим Игоревич

24 Леонов Александр Александрович

25 Пекин Сергей Геннадьевич

26 Муханов Александр Сергеевич

27 Баранов Флорин Николаевич

28 Сербо Григорий Сергеевич

29 Фролов Илья Валерьевич

30 Костиков Александр Александрович

31 Каверин Алексе6й Александрович

 

«Зеленстрой-1»

1 Силкин Александр

2 Лабутин Кирилл (к)

3 Михальцов Вячеслав

4 Жаров Геннадий

5 Вилков Дмитрий

6 Самойлов Владимир

7 Беляев Алексей

8 Соболев Александр (вр)

9 Губин Вадим

10 Глущенко Сергей

11 Инютин Андрей (вр)

12 Шлыков Александр

 

«Щебёночный Карьер»

1 Комаров Максим

2 Сухарев Андрей

3 Мастерков Константин

4 Скворцов Алексей

5 Краснощеков Дмитрий

6 Лапшинов Максим

7 Евстигнеев Сергей

8 Мигда Алексей

9 Ботвиньев Алексей

10 Бор Дмитрий

11 Благушин Андрей

12 Бор Кирилл

13 Ерастов Александр

14 Леонгардт Вадим

15 Спирин Андрей

16 Мамонтов Алексей

17 Фадеев Игорь

18 Мартыненко Александр

19 Лапаев Виталий

 

«МГОСГИ»

Состав команды отсутствует

 

ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА.

 

«КБМ-2»

1 Акулич Вадим Николаевич 1989

2 Астафьев Алексей Борисович 1984

3 Воронов Павел Александрович 1986

4 Головин Денис Сергеевич 1987

5 Дорохин Алексей Алексеевич 1987

6 Жемеркин Артем Геннадьевич 1984

7 Зинченко Максим Евгеньевич 1989

8 Кистенев Евгений Александрович 1988

9 Пачин Дмитрий Александрович 1990

10 Поскакарин Константин Игоревич 1986

11 Рыбаков Андрей Вячеславович 1981

12 Турченков Иван Геннадьевич 1989

13 Фильцев Анатолий Сергеевич 1987

14 Фролин Игорь Владимирович 1982

 

«Спектр-4»

1 Сорокин Сергей Вячеславович

2 Цухулаев Сергей Михайлович

3 Крупорушников Игорь Игоревич

4 Иванов Максим Вячеславович

5 Гладышев Дмитрий Александрович

6 Андреев Александр Анатольевич

7 Игошев Андрей Валентинович

8 Коверзнев Юрий Анатольевич

9 Воронков Дмитрий Валерьевич

10 Немов Михаил Александрович

11 Веркин Олег Александрович

12 Микинников Олег Вячеславович

 

«Успех»

1 Астафьев Николай Николаевич

2 Зинин Артем Викторович

3 Монахов Александр Евгеньевич

4 Ивлев Артем Константинович

5 Ракшин Михаил Анатольевич

6 Морсков Алексей Евгеньевич

7 Филиппов Артем Эдуардович

8 Сокоренко Виталий Витальевич

9 Корябкин Алексей Валентинович

10 Пучков Михаил Игоревич

11 Ласкин Максим Игоревич

12 Ивашенцев Игорь Вячеславович

 

«Зеленстрой-2»

1 Лагутин Антон (вр)

2 Корнев Максим

3 Чащин Дмитрий

4 Лаптев Александр

5 Жуков Михаил (к)

6 Аладьин Никита

7 Гришков Иван

8 Смирнов Владислав (вр)

9 Шиленко Артем

10 Емельянов Никита

11 Новиков Артем

12 Вележанин Олег

13 Лось Роман

14 Друмма Максим

15 Никитков Дмитрий

16 Васильченко Тимофей

 

«Пётр-1»

1 Аксенов А.Н.

2 Борискин П.И..

3 Корнев А.В.

4 Лоськов В.С.

5 Карасев Д.В.

6 Чучаев М.А.

7 Щеглов Д. А.

8 Митрофанов А. В.

9 Антюшин И.С.

10 Гаврилов В.А.

11 Капустин Д.А.

12 Фоломин А.С.

13 Фоломин Е.А

14 Азизов Ю. Р.

15 Крючков П.С.

16 Воробьев Д.

17 Шавкун Р.И.

18 Журавель А.Л.

19 Каргаев М.В.

 

«ВНИКТИ-1»

1 Акашев Михаил Геннадьевич

2 Алехин Антон Николаевич

3 Денисов Алексей Викторович

4 Ершов Михаил Александрович

5 Зубачев Валентин Олегович

6 Князев Дмитрий Александрович

7 Макаров Кирилл Андреевич

8 Новичков Дмитрий Валерьевич

9 Посалин Денис Константинович

10 Рычков Данила Владимирович

11 Страхов Михаил Владимирович

12 Тихонов Алексей Алексеевич

13 Ушанов Андрей Викторович

14 Филяков Павел Михайлович

 

«ВНИКТИ-2»

1 Лакеев Роман Владиславович

2 Климов Валерий Игоревич

3 Федун Никита Сергеевич

4 Колосов Алексей Геннадьевич

5 Козлов Дмитрий Сергеевич

6 Тюлин Алексей Дмитриевич

7 Февралев Евгений Викторович

8 Гусейнов Тимур Маликович

9 Ерастов Арсений Александрович

10 Козляков Михаил Михайлович

11 Архипов Денис Сергеевич

12 Блохин Владимир Борисович

 

«Планета-ТВТ»

1 Максимов Борис

2 Щербаков Алексей

3 Лазарев Юрий

4 Кузнецов Сергей

5 Живайкин Михаил

6 Ивашенцев Олег

7 Белов Максим

8 Шувалов Сергей

9 Грузинцев Андрей

10 Донских Иван

11 Змеев Сергей

12 Гаркавцев Роман

13 Смирнов Павел

14 Михайлов Геннадий

15 Суров Александр

16 Ивашенцев Игорь

 

«Конькобежный Центр»

1 Горохов Сергей Александрович

2 Клачков Алексей Николаевич

3 Новиков Денис Игоревич

4 Фролов Артем Юрьевич

5 Быков Дмитрий Сергеевич

6 Иванушко Петр Олегович

7 Чернышев Антон Андреевич

8 Фельдман Сергей Игоревич

9 Паршков Андрей Владимирович

10 Савельев Александр Александрович

11 Мельников Константин Николаевич

12 Боднар Михаил Андреевич

13 Дымов Александр Сергеевич

14 Кириллов Вадим Владимирович

 

«Стандарт»

1 Лавута Артем

2 Левушкин Дмитрий

3 Чапайкин Александр

4 Аристов Алексей

5 Катьков Игорь

6 Уколов Александр

7 Зоткин Павел

8 Байбородин Виталий

9 Сапелкин алексей

10 Сикорский Юрий

11 Правденков Андрей

12 Лукаев Александр

13 Пустовалов Дмитрий

14 Евсеев Иван

15 Погорелов Руслан

16 Аристов Артем

17 Чапайкин Николай

18 Бубнов Вадим

19 Московцев Дмитрий

20 Кузнецов Сергей

21 Лупин Дмитрий

22 Уклейкин Павел

 

«Эверест»

1 Бекеняев А.Д.

2 Багаев А.Г.

3 Оськин А.Н.

4 Князев А.В.

5 Хакимов Р.Н.

6 Сметанкин А.В.

7 Страхов Ю.В.

8 Калинин А.В.

9 Лактионов А. С.

10 Дегтярев Д

11 Маношкин О.В.

12 Налетов Р.

13 Зотов А.В.

14 Анин С.

15 Паршиков М.В.

16 Аганесов М.С.

17 Алексеев А.

18 Львов А.М.

 

«Коломенец-1»

1 Капырин Роман Владимирович

2 Скобелев Дмитрий Альбертович

3 Большаков Юрий Викторович

4 Астафьев Юрий Алексеевич

5 Лукьянчиков Юрий Сергеевич

6 Комисаров Андрей Викторович

7 Илесов Дмитрий Мухамеднулович

8 Каргин Михаил Борисович

9 Савинов Виктор Александрович

 

«Коломенец-2»

1 Мещанкин Денис Игоревич

2 Скороходов Денис Владимирович

3 Рябов Виталий Викторович

4 Горьков Максим Борисович

5 Гребенюк Николай Николаевич

6 Кравченко Александр Владимирович

7 Крутов Алексей Игоревич

8 Острецов Евгений Егорович

9 Михайлов Дмитрий Серафимович

 

«Учебный Центр»

1 Кайдалов Иван

2 Карандаев Виталий

3 Сапрыкин Денис

4 Рамазанов Юсуф

5 Пономарев Никита

6 Тулупов Сергей

7 Фролов Павел

8 Макидонов Александр

9 Макидонов Роман

10 Нагорный Максим

11 Горлов Максим

12 Курбыко Никита

13 Маслов Максим

 

«Грин Трис»

1 Келин Михаил Александрович

2 Миронов Игорь Владимирович

3 Тащилин Павел Александрович

4 Фокин Андрей Анатольевич

5 Пицыков Александр Геннадьевич

6 Бурдаев Алексей Николаевич

7 Анохин Максим Альбертович

8 Анохин Дмитрий Борисович

9 Рогачев Александр Владимирович

10 Валющенко Антон Юрьевич

11 Мусатов Николай Дмитриевич

12 Бируля Олег Викторович

13 Аршута Денис Александрович

 

«Ока»

1 Егоров Михаил

2 Моргунов Дмитрий

3 Хохлов Дмитрий

4 Калинин Юрий

5 Маслов Денис

6 Голубков Денис

7 Никифоров Виталий

8 Розов Антон

9 Капнов Сергей

10 Бесендаев Руслан

11 Будаев Михаил

12 Львов александр

13 Павлов Евгений

14 Вязников Никита

15 Гончаренко Алексей

 

«КоломЗавод»

1 Карякин Андрей

2 Попов Артем

3 Леонов Александр

4 Березин Александр

5 Лисенков Роман

6 Баранов Сергей

7 Чумаков Андрей

8 Горчаков Илья

9 Исаев Дмитрий

10 Соловьев Сергей

11 Алешин Александр

12 Ивлев Роман

 



Меню

Коломенская Федерация футбола
Трудовые коллективы
Дворовый футбол
Ветераны
Детско-юношеский футбол
Судейский корпус
Архив турниров