Наш город одна команда

Наш город одна команда


Мини-футбол. Город

Первенство г.о. Коломна по мини-футболу под эгидой КФФ.
Составы команд
 

ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА

 

Юпитер

1 Куликов Андрей Александрович

2 Ворожейкин Алексей Николаевич

3 Карпов Антон Павлович

4 Туляков Алексей Александрович

5 Маршев Денис Александрович

6 Потапов Денис Игоревич

7 Орехов Дмитрий Александрович

8 Костиков Александр Александрович

9 Сербо Григорий Сергеевич

10 Баранов Флорин Николаевич

11 Крупенников Дмитрий Алексеевич

12 Пекин Сергей Геннадьевич

13 Поскакарин Сергей Геннадьевич

14 Климкин Юрий Сергеевич

15 Мартьянов Максим Юрьевич

16 Волков Максим Евгеньевич

17 Федин Антон Викторович

18 Селезнёв Станислав Евгеньевич

19 Токарев Кирилл Юрьевич

20 Поляков Валерий Сергеевич

21 Ратников Александр Владимирович

22 Коржик Денис Николаевич

23 Усманов Денис Ильмуратович

24 Каверин Алексей Александрович

 

СК Непецино

1 Дмитриев Дмитрий

2 Торубаров Сергей

3 Ерохин Алексей

4 Веркин Олег

5 Шарашкин Стас

6 Куковкин Дмитрий

7 Павликов Дмитрий

8 Павликов Павел

9 Меркушев Дмитрий

10 Зыков Павел

11 Ермилов Павел

12 Курманов Сергей

13 Андрей Михайлин

 

МК-Юрист

1 Рыбаков Сергей

2 Макеев Илья

3 Прошкин Павел

4 Коренков Михаил

5 Жуков Никита

6 Щукин Алексей

7 Конкин Александр

8 Викулов Павел

9 Михайлев Павел

10 Чичков Дмитрий

11 Орлов Сергей

12 Широков Илья

13 Савинов Александр

 

КБМ-1

1 Аксенов Владимир Николаевич

2 Вишняков Дмитрий Александрович

3 Волков Роман Николаевич

4 Головин Денис Сергеевич

5 Денисов Вячеслав Сергеевич

6 Жаров Геннадий Анатольевич

7 Исаев Андрей Александрович

8 Кузнецов Алексей Дмитриевич

9 Мишкин Андрей Геннадьевич

10 Морозов Игорь Сергеевич

11 Пачин Дмитрий Александрович

12 Шарашкин Станислав Вячеславович

 

Щебёночный Карьер

1 Евстигнеев Сергей

2 Краснощеков Дмитрий

3 Мигда Алексей

4 Ботвиньев Алексей

5 Ерастов Александр

6 Лапшинов Максим

7 Бор Кирилл

8 Бор Дмитрий

9 Комаров Максим

10 Лопаев Виталий

11 Першин Никита

12 Мартыненко Александр

13 Воронин Евгений

14 Пупасов Глеб

15 Мамонтов Алексей

16 Рысин Сергей

17 Калинин Илья

18 Разбежкин Роман

19 Филаретов Дмитрий

20 Багизаев Шакир

 

ФК Коломна-2

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

 

ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА

 

Альянс

1 Ануфриев Виталий Александрович

2 Васкес Павел Луисович

3 Игнатов Олег Станиславович

4 Колобаев Николай Александрович

5 Мастерков Константин Владимирович

6 Осипов Владимир Владимирович

7 Пискарев Сергей Леонидович

8 Реутов Игорь Васильевич

9 Рожнов Василий Сергеевич

10 Скворцов Алексей Борисович

11 Сухарев Андрей Владимирович

12 Татаркин Юрий Анатольевич

13 Шанин Александр Серафимович

14 Эсаулов Алексей Николаевич

15 Столяров Виталий Львович

 

Эверест

1 Басалаев Д.М.

2 Страхов Ю.В.

3 Оськин А.Н.

4 Князев А.В.

5 Богаев А.

6 Сметанкин А.В.

7 Мухин С.В.

8 Котляр А

9 Ракшин С.

10 Анин С.

11 Паршиков М.В.

12 Алексеев А.

13 Львов А.М.

14 Ромазанов А.

 

Учебный Центр

1 Кайдалов Иван

2 Карандаев Виталий

3 Сапрыкин Денис

4 Рамазанов Юсуф

5 Пономарев Никита

6 Тулупов Сергей

7 Фролов Павел

8 Макидонов Александр

9 Макидонов Роман

10 Новиков Сергей

11 Горлов Максим

12 Курбыко Никита

 

ВНИКТИ

1 Акашев Михаил Геннадьевич

2 Алехин Антон Николаевич

3 Архипов Денис Сергеевич

4 Денисов Алексей Викторович

5 Зубачев Валентин Олегович

6 Климов Валерий Игоревич

7 Князев Дмитрий Александрович

8 Колосов Алексей Геннадьевич

9 Лакеев Роман Владиславович

10 Лукашов Владимир Юрьевич

11 Макаров Кирилл Андреевич

12 Мартынов Павел Михайлович

13 Миляев Игорь Олегович

14 Попов Александр Сергеевич

15 Посалин Денис Константинович

16 Тарасов Сергей Геннадьевич

17 Тихонов Алексей Алексеевич

18 Ушанов Андрей Викторович

19 Филяков Павел Михайлович

20 Шамсутдинов Илья Олегович

21 Бейсембаев Руслан Дарменович

22 Крысанов Евгений Игоревич

 

Планета-ТВТ

1 Змеев Сергей

2 Щербаков Алексей

3 Власов Алексей

4 Кузнецов Сергей

5 Жигалов Руслан

6 Федосов Владислав

7 Белов Максим

8 Жуков Максим

9 Евстратов Роман

10 Петров Павел

11 Аникин Никита

12 Гаркавцев Роман

13 Смирнов Павел

14 Михайлов Геннадий

15 Суров Александр

16 Худяков Сергей

17 Бурмистров Александр

18 Сачков Владимир

19 Максимов Борис

20 Шувалов Сергей

21 Александрин Алексей

 

Зеленстрой

1 Силкин Александр Николаевич

2 Лабутин Кирилл Аркадьевич

3 Шлыков Александр Юрьевич

4 Жаров Геннадий Анатольевич

5 Вилков Дмитрий Александрович

6 Беляев Алексей Владимирович

7 Инютин Андрей Сергеевич

8 Глущенко Сергей Анварович

9 Жуков Михаил Игоревич

10 Лагутин Антон Александрович

11 Корнев Максим Ринатович

12 Друмма Максим Александрович

13 Лаптев Александр Сергеевич

14 Новиков Артем Сергеевич

15 Шиленко Артем Иванович

16 Никитков Дмитрий Юрьевич

17 Чащин Дмитрий Сергеевич

18 Мурадов Константин Владимирович

19 Егоров Михаил Павлович

20 Крюков Никита Дмитриевич

21 Доля Станислав Дмитриевич

22 Самойлов Владимир Николаевич

 

Успех

1 Астафьев Николай Николаевич

2 Потапов Максим Игоревич

3 Монахов Александр Евгеньевич

4 Ивлев Артем Константинович

5 Ракшин Михаил Анатольевич

6 Морсков Алексей Евгеньевич

7 Лавута Артем Викторович

8 Корябкин Алексей Валентинович

9 Ласкин Максим Игоревич

10 Ивашенцев Игорь Вячеславович

11 Филиппов Артем Эдуардович

12 Потапов Денис Игоревич

13 Немов Михаил Александрович

14 Мартынов Денис Владимирович

 

КоломЗавод-2

1 Лисенков Роман

2 Карябкин Алексей

3 Карякин Андрей Александрович

4 Холопов Вадим

5 Савелов Александр

6 Митрофанов Алексей

7 Азизов Юнир

8 Леонов Александр Львович

9 Тимонин Илья Андреевич

10 Ивлев Роман

11 Золотов Вадим

12 Чумаков Андрей Викторович

13 Журавель Алексей

14 Пронькин Сергей Алексеевич

15 Чапайкин Николай

16 Березин Александр

17 Устименко Алексей

18 Мартыненко Александр

19 Дубовцев Денис

20 Брагин Роман

21 Борискин Петр

22 Борсуков Роман

 

Конькобежный Центр

1 Горохов Сергей Александрович

2 Клачков Алексей Николаевич

3 Новиков Денис Игоревич

4 Фролов Артем Юрьевич

5 Быков Дмитрий Сергеевич

6 Байбородин Виталий Геннадьевич

7 Дымов Александр Сергеевич

8 Фельдман Сергей Игоревич

9 Плетнев Игорь Олегович

10 Савельев Александр Александрович

11 Мельников Константин Николаевич

12 Боднар Михаил Андреевич

13 Паршков Андрей Владимирович

14 Новичков Дмитрий Валерьевич

15 Мурин Константин Петрович

 

Коломенец

1 Кардаш Алексей Григорьевич

2 Капырин Роман Владимирович

3 Скобелев Дмитрий Альбертович

4 Большаков Юрий Викторович

5 Мещанкин Денис Игоревич

6 Скороходов Денис Владимирович

7 Рябов Виталий Викторович

8 Илесов Дмитрий Мухамедкулович

9 Горьков Максим Борисович

10 Гуцу Дмитрий Петрович

11 Астафьев Юрий Алексеевич

12 Кравченко Александр Владимирович

13 Крутов Алексей Игоревич

14 Курданцев Иван Владимирович

15 Острецов Евгений Егорович

 

Мясомолпром

1 Шалабода Михаил Михайлович

2 Мирошниченко Дмитрий Юрьевич

3 Вакульчук Денис Олегович

4 Биккиняев Альберт Евгеньевич

5 Золотаренко Александр Владимирович

6 Воробьев Ян Валерьевич

7 Чернядьев Евгений Яковлевич

8 Трофимов Владислав Андреевич

9 Поскакарин Константин Игоревич

10 Поскакарин Денис Игоревич

 

КоломЗавод-1

1 Попов Артем

2 Горчаков Илья

3 Соловьев Сергей

4 Исаев Дмитрий

5 Алешин Александр

6 Тупикин Антон

7 Крючков Павел

8 Стрельников Андрей

9 Стрельников Александр

10 Пучков Михаил

11 Каргаев Михаил

12 Воробьев Артем

13 Шипилов Роман

 

Ока

1 Холов Дмитрий

2 Калинин Юрий

3 Моргунов Дмитрий

4 Голубков Денис

5 Никифоров Виталий

6 Капнов Сергей

7 Топилин Сергей

8 Патрикеев Дмитрий

9 Горохов Александр

10 Гончаренко Алексей

11 Розов Антон

12 Будаев Михаил

13 Жуков Глеб

 

КБМ-2

1 Акулич Вадим Николаевич

2 Воронов Павел Александрович

3 Добычин Денис Николаевич

4 Дорохин Алексей Алексеевич

5 Жемеркин Артем Геннадьевич

6 Киселев Кирилл Олегович

7 Кистенев Евгений Александрович

8 Минаев Сергей Евгеньевич

9 Пекин Сергей Владимирович

10 Рыбаков Андрей Вячеславович

11 Смыслов Илья Петрович

12 Турченков Иван Геннадьевич

13 Федотов Иван Николаевич

14 Фролин Игрь Владимирович

15 Фомин Сергей Алексеевич

16 Яблонский Александр Сергеевич

 

Грин Трис (Green Trees)

1 Келин Михаил Александрович

2 Фокин Андрей Анатольевич

3 Рогачев Александр Владимирович

4 Светиков Максим Вадимович

5 Костиков Александр Александрович

6 Тащилин Павел Александрович

7 Бурдаев Алексей Николаевич

8 Ахромеев Михаил Сергеевич

9 Вдовенко Евгений Александрович

10 Киселев Дмитрий Константинович

11 Стрижнев Станислав Олегович

 

ГСГУ (бывший МГОСГИ)

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

 



Меню

Коломенская Федерация футбола
Трудовые коллективы
Дворовый футбол
Ветераны
Детско-юношеский футбол
Судейский корпус
Архив турниров